Code of Virginia - Title 18.2 Crimes And Offenses Generally - Chapter 8 Crimes Involving Morals And Decency
• 18.2-346.1 Testing of convicted prostitutes and injection drug users for infection with human immunodeficienc...
    A. As soon as practicable following conviction of any person for violation of § 18.2-346 or 18.2-361, or any violation of Article 1 (§ 18.2-247 ...