Code of Virginia - Title 18.2 Crimes And Offenses Generally - Chapter 8 Crimes Involving Morals And Decency
• 18.2-381 Punishment for subsequent offenses; additional penalty for owner
    Any person, firm, association or corporation convicted of a second or other subsequent offense under §§ 18.2-374 through 18.2-379 shall be guilty of a Class ...