Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 9 Crimes And Punishments - Chapter 9.95 Indeterminate Sentences
• 9.95.230 Court revocation or termination of probation
    The court shall have authority at any time prior to the entry of an order terminating probation to (1) revoke, modify, or change its order ...