Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 10 Criminal Procedure - Chapter 10.95 Capital Punishment -- Aggravated First Degree Murder
- 10.95.120 Information report -- Form -- Contents -- Submission to supreme court, defendant, prosecuting attorney
In all cases in which a person is convicted of aggravated first degree murder, the trial court shall, within thirty days after the entry of ...