Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 69 Food, Drugs, Cosmetics, And Poisons - Chapter 69.50 Uniform Controlled Substances Act
• 69.50.4011 Counterfeit substances -- Penalties
    (1) Except as authorized by this chapter, it is unlawful for any person to create, deliver, or possess a counterfeit substance. (2) Any person who ...