Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 69 Food, Drugs, Cosmetics, And Poisons - Chapter 69.50 Uniform Controlled Substances Act
• 69.50.202 Nomenclature
    The controlled substances listed or to be listed in the schedules in RCW 69.50.204, 69.50.206, 69.50.208, 69.50.210, and 69.50.212 are included by whatever official, common, ...