Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 43 State Government -- Executive - Chapter 43.43 Washington State Patrol
- 43.43.7541 DNA identification system -- Collection of biological samples -- Fee
Every sentence imposed under chapter 9.94A RCW for a crime specified in RCW 43.43.754 must include a fee of one hundred dollars. The fee is ...