Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 9A Washington Criminal Code - Chapter 9A.36 Assault -- Physical Harm
• 9A.36.080 Malicious harassment -- Definition and criminal penalty
    (1) A person is guilty of malicious harassment if he or she maliciously and intentionally commits one of the following acts because of his or ...