Arizona Revised Statutes Title 8 - Child Safety
- § 8-106.01 Putative Fathers Registry; Claim Of Paternity; Adoptive Interest
A. A person who is seeking paternity, who wants to receive notice of adoption proceedings and who is the father or claims to be...