Arizona Revised Statutes Title 9 - Cities And Towns
- § 9-500.02 Emergency Medical Aid; Assistance To Other Public Bodies; Limitation On Liability
A. A city or town or its officers and employees, a private fire or ambulance company whose services are procured by a city or...