Florida Statutes Title V Chapter 44 - Mediation Alternatives To Judicial Action
- 44.102 - Court-ordered Mediation.
(1) Court-ordered mediation shall be conducted according to rules of practice and procedure adopted by the Supreme Court.(2) A court, under rules adopted by the Supreme Court:(a) Must,...