Florida Statutes Title XLVI Chapter 794 - Sexual Battery
- 794.03 - Unlawful To Publish Or Broadcast Information Identifying Sexual Offense Victim.
No person shall print, publish, or broadcast, or cause or allow to be printed, published, or broadcast, in any instrument of mass communication the name,...