Florida Statutes Title XXXII Chapter 459 - Osteopathic Medicine
- 459.00761 - Temporary Certificate For Active Duty Military And Veterans Practicing In Areas Of Critical Need.
(1) A certificate issued pursuant to this section may be cited as the “Rear Admiral LeRoy Collins, Jr., Temporary Certificate for Practice in Areas of Critical...