Florida Statutes Title XXXVI Chapter 617 - Corporations Not For Profit
- 617.1703 - Application Of Chapter.
In the event of any conflict between the provisions of this chapter and chapter 718 regarding condominiums, chapter 719 regarding cooperatives, chapter 720 regarding homeowners’...