New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 14a - Corporations, General
- Section 14a:13-15 - Notice Of Business Activities Report; Necessity; Filing; Activities Or Property Maintenance Covered
Every foreign corporation which during any calendar or fiscal accounting year ending after December 31, 1973, carried on any activity or owned or maintained...