New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 39 - Motor Vehicles And Traffic Regulation
- Section 39:6a-9.1 - Recovery From Tortfeasor.
20. a. An insurer, health maintenance organization or governmental agency paying benefits pursuant to subsection a., b. or d. of section 13 of P.L.1983,...