New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 39 - Motor Vehicles And Traffic Regulation
- Section 39:4-10.3 - Posting Of Sign Required; Violations, Penalties; Renters Required To Provide Helmet; Immunity.
3. a. A person regularly engaged in the business of selling or renting bicycles shall post a sign at the point where the sale...