New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 39 - Motor Vehicles And Traffic Regulation
- Section 39:6a-6 - Collateral Source.
6.Collateral Source. The benefits provided in sections 4 and 10 of P.L.1972, c.70 (C.39:6A-4 and 39:6A-10), the medical expense benefits provided in section 4...