New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 39 - Motor Vehicles And Traffic Regulation
- Section 39:6-73.1 - Assumption Of Excess Payment By Fund; Exceptions.
2.In the event medical expense benefits paid by an insurer, in accordance with subsection a. of section 4 of P.L.1972, c.70 (C.39:6A-4) or section...