New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 39 - Motor Vehicles And Traffic Regulation
- Section 39:3-66.3 - Stoplights Required On Particular Motor Vehicles.
2.Every motor vehicle, other than a motorcycle, shall be equipped on the rear with at least two stoplights, one at each side of the...