New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 39 - Motor Vehicles And Traffic Regulation
- Section 39:6a-5.1 - Dispute Resolution Provided Regarding Recovery Of Personal Injury Protection Benefits.
24. a. Any dispute regarding the recovery of medical expense benefits or other benefits provided under personal injury protection coverage pursuant to section 4...