New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 39 - Motor Vehicles And Traffic Regulation
- Section 39:5-30d - Concurrent Suspension; Application For Reinstatement
A suspension issued pursuant to this act shall not run concurrently with any other suspension issued pursuant to law. A licensee may apply to...