New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 39 - Motor Vehicles And Traffic Regulation
- Section 39:4-50.4a - Revocation For Refusal To Submit To Breath Test; Penalties.
2. a. Except as provided in subsection b. of this section, the municipal court shall revoke the right to operate a motor vehicle of...