New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 39 - Motor Vehicles And Traffic Regulation
- Section 39:4-51 - Sentence For Violation Of 39:4-50; Service, Work Release; Rules, Regulations.
A person who has been convicted of a first or second violation of section 39:4-50 of this Title, and in pursuance thereof has been...