New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 39 - Motor Vehicles And Traffic Regulation
- Section 39:4-58 - Driving Vehicle With View To Rear And Sides Obstructed
No person shall drive a vehicle that is so constructed, loaded or covered in as to prevent its driver from having a clear view...