Oregon Statutes - Chapter 297 - Audits of Public Funds and Financial Records
- 297.030 Audits, reviews and investigations authorized to be made by the Secretary of State may be assigned to Division of Audits.
The audits, reviews or investigations authorized to be made by the Secretary of State may be assigned to the Division of Audits as a part...