Oregon Statutes - Chapter 433 - Disease and Condition Control; Mass Gatherings; Indoor Air
- 433.767 Application to gatherings defined by county ordinance.
ORS 433.735 to 433.770 and 433.990 (7) apply to outdoor mass gatherings defined by county ordinance as well as to those defined by ORS 433.735...