Oregon Statutes - Chapter 433 - Disease and Condition Control; Mass Gatherings; Indoor Air
- 433.416 When employer to provide preventive immunization.
(1) An employer of a health care worker at risk of contracting an infectious disease in the course of employment shall provide to the worker...