Oregon Statutes - Chapter 433 - Disease and Condition Control; Mass Gatherings; Indoor Air
- 433.745 Outdoor mass gathering without permit prohibited.
(1) No organizer shall hold, conduct, advertise or otherwise promote an outdoor mass gathering or allow an outdoor mass gathering to be held on real...