- 809.010 Court-ordered suspension.
- 809.240 Court imposition of suspension or revocation; taking possession of license or permit; temporary permit.
(1) If a person is convicted of an offense that will result in mandatory suspension or revocation under ORS 809.409, 809.411, 809.413, 813.400 or 813.403,...
- 809.250 [1983 c.338 §396; 1985 c.669 §14; 1987 c.730 §14; 1993 c.751 §55; renumbered 809.275 in 2005]