- 809.010 Court-ordered suspension.
- 809.310 Cancellation or suspension of driving privileges; grounds; surrender of license or permit; duration; reissuance of privileges.
(1) The Department of Transportation may cancel any driving privileges upon determining that the person is not entitled to the driving privileges under the vehicle...