- 13.34.010 Short title
- 13.34.100 Appointment of guardian ad litem -- Background information -- Rights -- Appointment of counsel for child -- Review
(1) The court shall appoint a guardian ad litem for a child who is the subject of an action under this chapter, unless a court ...