Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 49 Labor Regulations - Chapter 49.60 Discrimination -- Human Rights Commission
- 49.60.150 Witnesses compelled to testify
No person shall be excused from attending and testifying or from producing records, correspondence, documents or other evidence in obedience to the subpoena of the ...