Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 49 Labor Regulations - Chapter 49.60 Discrimination -- Human Rights Commission
- 49.60.215 Unfair practices of places of public resort, accommodation, assemblage, amusement
It shall be an unfair practice for any person or the person's agent or employee to commit an act which directly or indirectly results in ...