Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 9A Washington Criminal Code - Chapter 9A.52 Burglary And Trespass
• 9A.52.110 Computer trespass in the first degree
    (1) A person is guilty of computer trespass in the first degree if the person, without authorization, intentionally gains access to a computer system or ...