Revised Code of Washington - RCW Title 9A Washington Criminal Code - Chapter 9A.52 Burglary And Trespass
• 9A.52.070 Criminal trespass in the first degree
    (1) A person is guilty of criminal trespass in the first degree if he knowingly enters or remains unlawfully in a building. (2) Criminal trespass ...