Code of Virginia - Title 3.1 Agriculture, Horticulture And Food - Chapter 20 Food And Drink Generally
• 3.1-418 (Repealed effective October 1, 2008) Punishment for failure to comply with requirements of titl...
    Any manufacturer, dealer or person who refuses to comply upon demand with the requirements of Chapters 20 (§ 3.1-361 et seq.), 21 (§ 3.1-420 et ...