Arizona Revised Statutes Title 23 - Labor
- § 23-1304 Prohibition Of Threatened Or Actual Interference With A Person, His Family Or Property To Compel Him To Join Labor Organization, Strike Or Leave Employment
It is unlawful for an employee, labor organization, or officer, agent or member thereof, by any threatened or actual interference with the person, his...