Arizona Revised Statutes Title 23 - Labor
- § 23-1302 Prohibition Of Agreements Denying Employment Because Of Nonmembership In Labor Organization
No person shall be denied the opportunity to obtain or retain employment because of nonmembership in a labor organization, nor shall the state or...