Arizona Revised Statutes Title 25 - Marital And Domestic Relations
- § 25-1309 Procedure To Register Child Support Order Of Another State For Modification
A party or support enforcement agency seeking to modify, or to modify and enforce, a child support order issued in another state shall register...