Arizona Revised Statutes Title 25 - Marital And Domestic Relations
- § 25-318.01 Military Retirement Benefits; Disability Related Waiver
In making a disposition of property pursuant to section 25-318 or 25-327, a court shall not do any of the following: 1. Consider any...