Arizona Revised Statutes Title 25 - Marital And Domestic Relations
- § 25-414 Violation Of Visitation Or Parenting Time Rights; Penalties
A. If the court, based on a verified petition and after it gives reasonable notice to an alleged violating parent and an opportunity for...