Arizona Revised Statutes Title 25 - Marital And Domestic Relations
- § 25-411 Modification Of Legal Decision-Making Or Parenting Time; Affidavit; Contents; Military Families
A. A person shall not make a motion to modify a legal decision-making or parenting time decree earlier than one year after its date,...