Hawaii Revised Statutes 712. Offenses Against Public Health and Morals
- 712-1249.6 Promoting a Controlled Substance In, On, or Near Schools, School Vehicles, Public Parks, or Public Housing Projects or Complexes.
Industrial hemp remediation and biofuel crop research program (repealed July 1, 2016). L 2014, c 56. Cross References Drug demand reduction assessments; special fund,...