New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 19 - Elections
- Section 19:44a-22.3 - Identification Of Source Of Financing Of Communications; Requirements; Enforcement.
2. a. Whenever a candidate committee, joint candidates committee, political committee, continuing political committee, political party committee or legislative leadership committee, or any group...