New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 5 - Amusements, Public Exhibitions And Meetings
- Section 5:12-119 - Gaming By Certain Persons Prohibited; Penalties; Defenses.
119. Gaming by Certain Persons Prohibited; Penalties; Defenses. a.No person under the age at which a person is authorized to purchase and consume alcoholic...