New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 5 - Amusements, Public Exhibitions And Meetings
- Section 5:17-5 - Attorney General To Promulgate Model Code, Policies
5.The Attorney General shall promulgate: a. (1) A model athletic code of conduct which may be adopted by a school board or youth sports...