New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 5 - Amusements, Public Exhibitions And Meetings
- Section 5:9-4 - Division Of The State Lottery; Establishment
There is hereby established in the Department of the Treasury a Division of the State Lottery, which shall include a State Lottery Commission and...