Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2151 - Juvenile Court
- Section 2151.415 - Motion For Order Of Disposition Upon Termination Of Temporary Custody Order.
(A) Except for cases in which a motion for permanent custody described in division (D)(1) of section 2151.413 of the Revised Code is required...