Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2151 - Juvenile Court
- Section 2151.18 - Court Records - Annual Report - Copies For Distribution.
(A) The juvenile court shall maintain records of all official cases brought before it, including, but not limited to, an appearance docket, a journal,...