Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2151 - Juvenile Court
- Section 2151.42 - Best Interests Of Child - Order Granting Legal Custody.
(A) At any hearing in which a court is asked to modify or terminate an order of disposition issued under section 2151.353, 2151.415, or...