Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2151 - Juvenile Court
- Section 2151.33 - Temporary Care - Emergency Medical Treatment - Reimbursement.
(A) Pending hearing of a complaint filed under section 2151.27 of the Revised Code or a motion filed or made under division (B) of...