Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2151 - Juvenile Court
- Section 2151.354 - Orders Of Disposition Of Unruly Child.
(A) If the child is adjudicated an unruly child, the court may: (1) Make any of the dispositions authorized under section 2151.353 of the...