Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2151 - Juvenile Court
- Section 2151.353 - Orders Of Disposition Of Abused, Neglected Or Dependent Child.
(A) If a child is adjudicated an abused, neglected, or dependent child, the court may make any of the following orders of disposition: (1)...