Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2151 - Juvenile Court
- Section 2151.362 - Determining School District To Bear Cost Of Educating Child - Change Of Residence.
(A) (1) In the manner prescribed by division (C)(1) or (2) of section 3313.64 of the Revised Code, as applicable, the court, at the...