Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2151 - Juvenile Court
- Section 2151.359 - Order Restraining Or Controlling Conduct Of Parent, Guardian, Or Custodian.
(A) (1) In any proceeding in which a child has been adjudicated an unruly, abused, neglected, or dependent child, on the application of a...