Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2151 - Juvenile Court
- Section 2151.417 - Review Of Child's Placement, Custody Arrangement Or Case Plan.
(A) Any court that issues a dispositional order pursuant to section 2151.353, 2151.414, or 2151.415 of the Revised Code may review at any time...