Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2151 - Juvenile Court
- Section 2151.44 - Complaint After Hearing.
If it appears at the hearing of a child that any person has abused or has aided, induced, caused, encouraged, or contributed to the...
- Section 2151.45, 2151.46 - [Repealed].
Effective Date: 01-01-2002