Ohio Revised Code Chapter 2151 - Juvenile Court
- Section 2151.40 - Cooperation With Court.
Every county, township, or municipal official or department, including the prosecuting attorney, shall render all assistance and co-operation within his jurisdictional power which may...
- Section 2151.41 - [Repealed].
Effective Date: 03-06-1986