Oregon Statutes - Chapter 419B - Juvenile Code: Dependency
- 419B.881 Disclosure; scope; when required; exceptions; breach of duty to disclose.
(1) In all proceedings brought under ORS 419B.100 or 419B.500, each party, including the state, shall disclose to each other party and to a guardian...