Oregon Statutes - Chapter 419B - Juvenile Code: Dependency
- 419B.365 Permanent guardianship; petition; when filed; procedure.
(1) At any time following establishment of jurisdiction and wardship under ORS 419B.100, but prior to filing of a petition under ORS 419B.500, or after...