Oregon Statutes - Chapter 419B - Juvenile Code: Dependency
- 419B.476 Conduct of hearing; court determinations; orders.
(1) A permanency hearing shall be conducted in the manner provided in ORS 418.312, 419B.310, 419B.812 to 419B.839 and 419B.908, except that the court may...