Oregon Statutes - Chapter 419C - Juvenile Code: Delinquency
- 419C.370 Waiver of motor vehicle, boating, game, violation and property cases.
(1) The juvenile court may enter an order directing that all cases involving: (a) Violation of a law or ordinance relating to the use or...