Oregon Statutes - Chapter 466 - Hazardous Waste and Hazardous Materials II
- 466.675 Use of moneys in Oil and Hazardous Material Emergency Response and Remedial Action Fund.
Moneys in the Oil and Hazardous Material Emergency Response and Remedial Action Fund may be used by the Department of Environmental Quality for the following...