Oregon Statutes - Chapter 813 - Driving Under the Influence of Intoxicants
- 813.130 Rights of and consequences for person asked to take test.
This section establishes the requirements for information about rights and consequences for purposes of ORS 813.100 and 813.410. The following apply to the information about...