Oregon Statutes - Chapter 813 - Driving Under the Influence of Intoxicants
- 813.010 Driving under the influence of intoxicants; penalty.
(1) A person commits the offense of driving while under the influence of intoxicants if the person drives a vehicle while the person: (a) Has...