Oregon Statutes - Chapter 813 - Driving Under the Influence of Intoxicants
- 813.021 Requirements for screening interview and treatment program.
(1) When a court, in accordance with ORS 813.020, requires a person to complete a screening interview and a treatment program, the court shall require...