Oregon Statutes - Chapter 813 - Driving Under the Influence of Intoxicants
- 813.604 Notice of court order; notation on hardship permit; rules.
(1) When a court orders installation of an ignition interlock device pursuant to ORS 813.602, the court shall send a copy of the order to...