Code of Virginia - Title 58.1 Taxation - Chapter 3 Income Tax
• 58.1-391 Virginia taxable income of owners of a pass-through entity
    A. In determining Virginia taxable income of an owner, any modification described in § 58.1-322 that relates to an item of pass-through entity income, gain, ...