Arizona Revised Statutes Title 16 - Elections And Electors
- § 16-515 "Seventy‑five Foot Limit" Notices; Posting; Violation; Classification
A. Except as prescribed in this section and section 16-580, a person shall not be allowed to remain inside the seventy-five foot limit while...