Arizona Revised Statutes Title 16 - Elections And Electors
- § 16-678 Inapplicability Of Article To Contests Of Election Of Legislators
Nothing in this article shall be deemed to affect in any manner procedures relating to contests of elections of members of the legislature.
Article 14 Ratification of Amendments to United States Constitution by Convention
Chapter 5 POLITICAL PARTIES
Article 1 Representation on Ballot
Article 2 Party Organization and Government