Arizona Revised Statutes Title 16 - Elections And Electors
- § 16-948 Controls On Participating Candidates' Campaign Accounts
(Caution: 1998 Prop 105 applies) A. A participating candidate shall conduct all financial activity through a single campaign account of the candidate's campaign committee....