Hawaii Revised Statutes 235. Income Tax Law
- 235-110.3 Ethanol Facility Tax Credit.
(a) Each year during the credit period, there shall be allowed to each taxpayer subject to the taxes imposed by this chapter, an ethanol...
- 235-110.4 and 235-110.45 Repealed.
L 2007, c 9, §§23, 24.