Oregon Statutes - Chapter 132 - Grand Jury, Indictments and Other Accusatory Instruments
- 132.510 Forms and sufficiency of pleadings.
The forms of pleading, and the rules by which the sufficiency of pleadings is to be determined, are those prescribed by the statutes relating to...
- 132.520 [Repealed by 1973 c.836 §358]
- 132.530 [Repealed by 1973 c.836 §358]