Arizona Revised Statutes Title 31 - Prisons And Prisoners
- § 31-221 Master Record File; Information From Other Agencies; Confidentiality Of File; Access; Definition
A. The state department of corrections shall maintain a master record file on each person who is committed to the department that contains the...