New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 26 - Health And Vital Statistics
- Section 26:3d-58.1 - State Psychiatric Hospital, Other Facilities, Prohibition Of Smoking, Certain Conditions.
1. a. A State psychiatric hospital may prohibit smoking on its grounds, if it offers a smoking cessation program for both employees, and residents...