New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 26 - Health And Vital Statistics
- Section 26:3d-63 - Supersedure Of Other Law, Etc.
9.The provisions of this act shall supersede any other statute, municipal ordinance and rule or regulation adopted pursuant to law concerning smoking in an...