New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 26 - Health And Vital Statistics
- Section 26:2t-1 - Newly Diagnosed Hepatitis C Cases; Information, Reports.
1.The Commissioner of Health shall provide for the inclusion of all newly diagnosed cases of hepatitis C among those communicable diseases which are required...