New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 26 - Health And Vital Statistics
- Section 26:1a-9.1 - Exemption For Pupils From Mandatory Immunization; Interference With Religious Rights; Suspension
Provisions in the State Sanitary Code in implementation of this act shall provide for exemption for pupils from mandatory immunization if the parent or...