New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 26 - Health And Vital Statistics
- Section 26:2h-12.2b - Notification Relative To Certain Impairments Of Health Care Professionals; Definitions.
2. a. A health care entity shall notify the division in writing if a health care professional who is employed by, under contract to...