New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 26 - Health And Vital Statistics
- Section 26:13-16 - Reinstatement Of Employment After Isolation, Quarantine.
16. a. Any person who has been placed in isolation or quarantine pursuant to an order of the commissioner and who at the time...