Oregon Statutes - Chapter 105 - Property Rights
- 105.672 Definitions for ORS 105.672 to 105.696.
As used in ORS 105.672 to 105.696: (1) “Charge”: (a) Means the admission price or fee requested or expected by an owner in return for...
- 105.675 [1971 c.780 §5; 1987 c.708 §4; repealed by 1995 c.456 §9]