Oregon Statutes - Chapter 105 - Property Rights
- 105.464 Form of seller’s property disclosure statement.
A seller’s property disclosure statement must be in substantially the following form: ______________________________________________________________________________ If required under ORS 105.465, a seller shall deliver in substantially the...