Oregon Statutes - Chapter 105 - Property Rights
- 105.688 Applicability of immunities from liability for owner of land; restrictions.
(1) Except as specifically provided in ORS 105.672 to 105.696, the immunities provided by ORS 105.682 apply to: (a) All public and private lands, including...
- 105.689 [1979 c.434 §3; repealed by 1995 c.456 §9]
- 105.691 [1979 c.434 §4; repealed by 1995 c.456 §9]