Oregon Statutes - Chapter 138 - Appeals; Post-Conviction Relief
- 138.053 Judgments and orders that are subject to appeal.
(1) A judgment, or order of a court, if the order is imposed after judgment, is subject to the appeal provisions and limitations on review...