Oregon Statutes - Chapter 195 - Local Government Planning Coordination
- 195.034 Alternate population forecast.
(1) If the coordinating body under ORS 195.025 (1) has adopted, within 10 years before a city initiates an evaluation or amendment of the city’s...
- 195.035 [Formerly 197.255; repealed by 1995 c.547 §6 (195.036 enacted in lieu of 195.035)]