Oregon Statutes - Chapter 197 - Comprehensive Land Use Planning Coordination
- 197.650 Appeal to Court of Appeals; standing; petition content and service.
(1) A Land Conservation and Development Commission order may be appealed to the Court of Appeals in the manner provided in ORS 183.482 by the...