Oregon Statutes - Chapter 197 - Comprehensive Land Use Planning Coordination
- 197.070 Public inspection of assessments prepared by commission.
The Land Conservation and Development Commission shall keep on file and available for public inspection the assessments prepared pursuant to ORS 197.040 and 197.230. [1995...