Oregon Statutes - Chapter 197 - Comprehensive Land Use Planning Coordination
- 197.365 Application for expedited land division; notice requirements; procedure.
When requested by an applicant for an expedited land division, in lieu of the procedure set forth in its comprehensive plan and land use regulations,...