Oregon Statutes - Chapter 197 - Comprehensive Land Use Planning Coordination
- 197.850 Judicial review of board order; procedures; scope of review; attorney fees; undertaking.
(1) Any party to a proceeding before the Land Use Board of Appeals under ORS 197.830 to 197.845 may seek judicial review of a final...