Oregon Statutes - Chapter 314 - Taxes Imposed Upon or Measured by Net Income
- 314.650 Business income apportionment.
(1) All business income shall be apportioned to this state by multiplying the income by the sales factor. (2)(a) Notwithstanding subsection (1) of this section,...