Oregon Statutes - Chapter 314 - Taxes Imposed Upon or Measured by Net Income
- 314.606 Status of ORS 314.605 to 314.675 when in conflict with Multistate Tax Compact.
In any case in which the provisions of ORS 314.605 to 314.675 are inconsistent with the provisions of ORS 305.655, the provisions of ORS 314.605...