Oregon Statutes - Chapter 314 - Taxes Imposed Upon or Measured by Net Income
- 314.682 Method of apportionment of interstate broadcaster income.
(1) Notwithstanding any provisions of ORS 314.605 to 314.675 to the contrary, ORS 314.680, 314.684 and 314.686 shall apply to the apportionment of the income...