Code of Virginia - Title 18.2 Crimes And Offenses Generally - Chapter 7 Crimes Involving Health And Safety
- 18.2-273 Report of conviction to Department of Motor Vehicles
The clerk of every court of record and the judge of every court not of record shall, within thirty days after final conviction of any ...
- 18.2-274 through 18.2-278
Repealed by Acts 1980, c. 759. ...
- 18.2-278.1 through 18.2-278.7
Repealed by Acts 1986, c. 492. ...