Arizona Revised Statutes Title 36 - Public Health And Safety
- § 36-2806.01 Dispensary Locations
(Caution: 1998 Prop. 105 applies) Cities, towns and counties may enact reasonable zoning regulations that limit the use of land for registered nonprofit medical...