Arizona Revised Statutes Title 36 - Public Health And Safety
- § 36-2919 Absence Of Federal Financial Participation; Effect On System Operation
If at any time federal monies as described in section 36-2903.01, subsection B, paragraph 5 are denied, not renewed or become unavailable for any...