Arizona Revised Statutes Title 36 - Public Health And Safety
- § 36-796.04 Sterilization, Disinfection And Disinfestation Of Bedding And Materials
A. A person shall not sell or include in a sale any item of secondhand bedding or any item of bedding of any type...