New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:13h-3 - Laws, Rules, Regulations, Not Unfunded Mandates
3. Notwithstanding the provisions of any other law to the contrary, the following categories of laws and rules or regulations shall not be unfunded...