New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:27d-310 - Essential Components Of Municipality's Housing Element.
10. A municipality's housing element shall be designed to achieve the goal of access to affordable housing to meet present and prospective housing needs,...