New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:25-24.2 - Bidders To Supply Public Agencies; Statement Of Ownership Of 10% Interest In Corporation Or Partnership
No corporation or partnership shall be awarded any contract nor shall any agreement be entered into for the performance of any work or the...