New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:14b-7 - New Jersey Administrative Code; New Jersey Register; Publication
7. (a) The director shall compile, index, and publish a publication to be known as the "New Jersey Administrative Code," containing all effective rules...