New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:17b-101 - Functions, Powers And Duties Of Attorney General; Enforcement Of Criminal Business
All the functions, powers and duties of the Attorney General relating or pertaining to the enforcement and prosecution of the criminal business of the...