New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:14b-4.9 - Proposed Rule Which Revises, Rescinds Or Replaces Proposed, Existing Or Suspended Rule As New Rule
Any rule proposed by a State agency which revises, rescinds or replaces either (1) any proposed or existing rule or (2) any rule which...