New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:17b-9.18 - Findings, Declarations Relative To Information Relating To Certain Firearms.
1.The Legislature finds and declares that to further provide for the public safety and the well being of the citizens of this State, and...