New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:17b-5.4a - Collection, Analysis Of Information, Central Repository.
5.The Attorney General shall maintain a central repository for the collection and analysis of information collected pursuant to section 3 of P.L.1966, c.37 (C.52:17B-5.3)....