New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:27d-329.7 - Urban Housing Assistance Program, "Urban Housing Assistance Fund"; Rules, Regulations.
13. a. There is established within the Department of Community Affairs an Urban Housing Assistance Program for the purposes of assisting certain municipalities in...