New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:27h-21.22c - Supplying False Information, Fourth Degree Crime.
6.Any applicant who knowingly supplies false information or has been awarded a contract to which the business would not otherwise have been entitled under...