New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:27d-198.9 - Definitions Relative To Installation Of Fire Suppression Systems In Student Dormitories; Requirements.
3. a. Notwithstanding any law, rule or regulation to the contrary, all buildings used as dormitories, in whole or in part, or similar accommodations...