New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:27h-21.22a - Application For Recertification For First-time Applicant.
4.The director shall require a first-time applicant to apply for recertification as a minority business or women's business one year after the original certification...