New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:34-10 - Circumstances Under Which Advertising Is Unnecessary Under S. 52:34-8
Any such purchase, contract or agreement may be made, negotiated or awarded pursuant to section 3 of this act when (a) the purchase is...