New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:34-6 - Purchases Or Contracts Payable Out Of State Funds; Public Advertisements For Bids
All purchases, contracts or agreements, the cost or contract price whereof is to be paid with or out of State funds shall, except as...