New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:13d-25 - Disclosure Or Use For Personal Gain Of Information Not Available To Public
No State officer or employee, special State officer or employee, or member of the Legislature shall willfully disclose to any person, whether or not...