New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:30-1 - Consent To Acquisition Of Land By United States
The consent of this state is hereby given, pursuant to the provisions of article one, section eight, paragraph seventeen, of the constitution of the...