New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:14-17.43 - Duties Of Certifying Agent Of Participating Employer
The certifying agent of each participating employer shall submit to the Division of Pensions such information and shall cause to be performed in respect...