New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:14-17.13 - Work-week For State Service; Compensation For Overtime Services
The work week for basic annual salary for employees in the State service, insofar as practicable and except as provided in section 2 of...