New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 52 - State Government, Departments And Officers
- Section 52:18a-200 - State Development And Redevelopment Plan.
5.The State Development and Redevelopment Plan shall be designed to represent a balance of development and conservation objectives best suited to meet the needs...