New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 53 - State Police
- Section 53:5a-34.2 - Payment Of Pension Adjustment Benefits; Funding
30. Pension adjustment benefits for members and beneficiaries of the State Police Retirement System provided by the "Pension Adjustment Act," P.L.1958, c.143 (C.43:3B-1 et...