Arizona Revised Statutes Title 14 - Trusts, Estates And Protective Proceedings
- § 14-10810 Record Keeping And Identification Of Trust Property
A. A trustee shall keep adequate records of the administration of the trust. B. A trustee shall keep trust property separate from the trustee's...