Arizona Revised Statutes Title 14 - Trusts, Estates And Protective Proceedings
- § 14-3708 Duty Of Personal Representative; Supplementary Inventory
If any property not included in the original inventory comes to the knowledge of a personal representative or if the personal representative learns that...