Arizona Revised Statutes Title 14 - Trusts, Estates And Protective Proceedings
- § 14-10112 Rules Of Construction
The rules of construction that apply in this state to the interpretation of and disposition of property by will also apply as appropriate to...
Article 2 Judicial Proceedings
Article 3 Representation
Article 4 Creation, Validity, Modification and Termination of Trust