Arizona Revised Statutes Title 14 - Trusts, Estates And Protective Proceedings
- § 14-3720 Expenses In Estate Litigation
If any personal representative or person nominated as personal representative defends or prosecutes any proceeding in good faith, whether successful or not he is...