New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 54 - Taxation
- Section 54:3-14 - Petitions Of Appeal, Rules, Regulations And Procedures; Directions; Record; Transcript
Each board shall adopt such standardized petitions of appeal, rules, regulations and procedures as are prescribed by the Director of the Division of Taxation,...