New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 54 - Taxation
- Section 54:4-3.56 - Equipment For Abating Or Preventing Pollution; Exemption
Any equipment, facility or device constructed or installed either prior to or subsequent to the effective date of this act and used primarily for...