New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 54 - Taxation
- Section 54:10a-19.2 - Appeal To Tax Court, Claim For Refund.
11. a. Any aggrieved taxpayer may, within 90 days after any action of the director made pursuant to the provisions of this act, appeal...