New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 54 - Taxation
- Section 54:10a-6.3 - Determination Of Sales Fraction For Airline.
2.Notwithstanding the provisions of section 6 of P.L.1945, c.162 (C.54:10A-6), the sales fraction for the transportation revenues of a taxpayer that is an airline...