Code of Virginia - Title 33.1 Highways, Bridges And Ferries - Chapter 1 Commonwealth Transportation Board And Highways Generally
• 33.1-199 Replacing entrances destroyed by Commissioner
    The Commonwealth Transportation Commissioner shall review the existing access to any parcel of land having an entrance destroyed in the repair or construction of the ...