Code of Virginia - Title 33.1 Highways, Bridges And Ferries - Chapter 1 Commonwealth Transportation Board And Highways Generally
• 33.1-55 Relocation or removal of utility facilities within projects on Interstate System
    Whenever the Board shall determine that it is necessary that any tracks, pipes, mains, conduits, cables, wires, towers or other structures, equipment and appliances (herein ...