Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-503 Effect Of Alcohol Or Drug Use
Temporary intoxication resulting from the voluntary ingestion, consumption, inhalation or injection of alcohol, an illegal substance under chapter 34 of this title or other...