Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-2011 Admission Tickets; Fraudulent Creation Or Possession; Classification
A. It is unlawful for a person, with intent to defraud, to forge, alter or possess any ticket, token or paper that is designed...