Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-1505 Possession Of Burglary Tools; Master Key; Manipulation Key; Classification
A. A person commits possession of burglary tools by: 1. Possessing any explosive, tool, instrument or other article adapted or commonly used for committing...