Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-2314.04 Racketeering; Unlawful Activity; Civil Remedies By Private Cause Of Action; Definitions
A. A person who sustains reasonably foreseeable injury to his person, business or property by a pattern of racketeering activity, or by a violation...