Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-921 Probation For Defendants Under Eighteen Years Of Age; Dual Adult Juvenile Probation
A. The court may enter a judgment of guilt and place the defendant on probation pursuant to this section if all of the following...