Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-3415 Possession, Manufacture, Delivery And Advertisement Of Drug Paraphernalia; Definitions; Violation; Classification; Civil Forfeiture; Factors
A. It is unlawful for any person to use, or to possess with intent to use, drug paraphernalia to plant, propagate, cultivate, grow, harvest,...