Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-1803 Unlawful Use Of Means Of Transportation; Classification
A. A person commits unlawful use of means of transportation if, without intent permanently to deprive, the person either: 1. Knowingly takes unauthorized control...