Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-1406 Sexual Assault; Classification; Increased Punishment
A. A person commits sexual assault by intentionally or knowingly engaging in sexual intercourse or oral sexual contact with any person without consent of...