Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-3102 Misconduct Involving Weapons; Defenses; Classification; Definitions
A. A person commits misconduct involving weapons by knowingly: 1. Carrying a deadly weapon except a pocket knife concealed on his person or within...