Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-3453 Manufacture Or Distribution Of Imitation Controlled Substance; Prohibited Acts; Classification
A. It is unlawful for a person to manufacture, distribute or possess with intent to distribute an imitation controlled substance. B. It is no...