Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-1421 Evidence Relating To Victim's Chastity; Pretrial Hearing
A. Evidence relating to a victim's reputation for chastity and opinion evidence relating to a victim's chastity are not admissible in any prosecution for...