Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-2514 Promoting Secure Care Facility Contraband; Classifications
A. A person, not otherwise authorized by law, commits promoting secure care facility contraband by knowingly doing any of the following: 1. Taking contraband...