Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-908 Restoration Of Civil Rights In The Discretion Of The Superior Court Judge
Except as provided in section 13-912, the restoration of civil rights and the dismissal of the accusation or information under the provisions of this...