Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-2311 Fraudulent Schemes And Practices; Wilful Concealment; Classification
A. Notwithstanding any provision of the law to the contrary, in any matter related to the business conducted by any department or agency of...