Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-3613 Contributing To Delinquency And Dependency; Classification; Procedure
A. A person who by any act, causes, encourages or contributes to the dependency or delinquency of a child, as defined by section 13-3612,...