Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-3552 Commercial Sexual Exploitation Of A Minor; Classification
A. A person commits commercial sexual exploitation of a minor by knowingly: 1. Using, employing, persuading, enticing, inducing or coercing a minor to engage...