Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-2916 Use Of An Electronic Communication To Terrify, Intimidate, Threaten Or Harass; Applicability; Classification; Definition
A. It is unlawful for any person, with intent to terrify, intimidate, threaten or harass a specific person or persons, to do any of...