Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-3407.01 Manufacturing Methamphetamine Under Circumstances That Cause Physical Injury To A Minor; Classification
A. A person shall not knowingly manufacture methamphetamine under any circumstance that causes physical injury to a minor who is under fifteen years of...