Arizona Revised Statutes Title 13 - Criminal Code
- § 13-2920 Advertisements And Required Preamble Message For Telephone Information Services; Telecommunications Corporation Compensation; Definitions; Classification
A. An information access telephone service provider shall not provide or sponsor an advertisement, publication or other communication regarding information access telephone service that...